Schedule for Extraordinary Ministers of Holy Communion

Extraordinary Ministers of Holy Communion Schedule

May 6 & 7:

5:00     Debbie Johnson and Judy and Mike Labdik

8:00     Becky Sabatelli, Mary Shields, and Bob Britton

10:00   John Grilli, Brenda Conley, David Cottrill, Caroline Critchfield, and Judy Dolan

 

May 13 & 14:

5:00     Rebecca Leonette, Patty Malone and Sharon McIntyre

8:00     Patty Britton, Linda Insani, and Renee McLean

10:00   Sharon Fernandez, Debbie Kurka, Charles Loar, Patricia Loar, and Tony Sabatelli

 

May 20 & 21:

5:00     Charlie and Elaina Bramble and Sandra Harris

8:00     John Post, Becky Sabatelli, and Caroline Critchfield

10:00   Terri Maddox, Paula Taylor, Brenda Conley, David Cottrill, and Judy Dolan

 

May 27 & 28:

5:00     Jennifer King, Judy Labdik and Rebecca Leonette

8:00     Mary Shields and Bob and Patty Britton

10:00   Sharon Fernandez, John Grilli, Debbie Kurka, Charles Loar and Patricia Loar

 

June 3 & 4:

5:00     Debbie Johnson, Mike Labdik, and Patty Malone

8:00     Linda Insani, Renee McLean, and John Post

10:00   Terri Maddox, Tony Sabatelli, Paula Taylor, Brenda Conley, and David Cottrill

 

June 10 & 11:

5:00     Sharon McIntyre and Charlie and Elaina Bramble

8:00     Becky Sabatelli, Mary Shields, and Bob Britton

10:00   Judy Dolan, Ed Gonzalez, John Grilli, Debbie Kurka, and Charles Loar

 

June 17 & 18:

5:00     Sandra Harris, Debbie Johnson, and Jennifer King

8:00     Patty Britton, Linda Insani and Caroline Critchfield

10:00   Sharon Fernandez, Patricia Loar, Tony Sabatelli, Paula Taylor, and Brenda Conley

 

June 24 & 25:

5:00     Judy Labdik, Rebecca Leonette, and Patty Malone

8:00     Renee McLean, John Post, and Mary Shields

10:00   David Cottrill, Judy Dolan, John Grilli, Debbie Kurka, and Charles Loar

 

We really desperately need more Ministers. Please encourage others to share their talents in this ministry. When we have several volunteers, I will schedule a training.  Thanks, Paula